USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.11.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | Bukovina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.10.1991 | | Fakel | | Bukovina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.10.1991 | | Tekstilshchik | | Bukovina | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Kamyshin |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.09.1991 | | Tavriya | | Bukovina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.09.1991 | | Tiligul | | Bukovina | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 29.08.1991 | | Rotor | | Bukovina | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 15.08.1991 | | Geolog | | Bukovina | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 12.08.1991 | | Uralmash | | Bukovina | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.07.1991 | | Neftyanik | | Bukovina | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Fergana |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.06.1991 | | Zimbrul | | Bukovina | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 17.06.1991 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Bukovina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.05.1991 | | Rostselmash | | Bukovina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.04.1991 | | Neftchi | | Bukovina | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 16.04.1991 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Bukovina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 16.09.1969 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 11.09.1969 | | Dnepr | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 22.07.1969 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 18.07.1969 | | Azovets | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Bukovina | | Metallist | | 0:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Bukovina | | Dnepr | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 28.10.1962 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 26.09.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 25.07.1962 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 21.07.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 15.07.1962 | | Dynamo Kirovograd | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1962 | | SKA Kiev | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Mayak | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 13.06.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Volyn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 08.06.1962 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 30.05.1962 | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 25.05.1962 | | Dneprovets | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 11.05.1962 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Dynamo Kirovograd | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 28.04.1962 | | Gornyak | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Verkhovina | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1961 | | Volyn | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Arsenal | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1961 | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1961 | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.07.1961 | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Verkhovina | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1961 | | Chernomorets | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.05.1961 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Desna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1960 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Polesye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1960 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1960 | | Polesye | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1960 | | Volyn | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.04.1960 | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 10.07.1949 | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | | 0:2 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 05.07.1949 | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 1:3 |
| Chernivtsi Dynamo Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avangard | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Bukovina | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Voroshilovgrad | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Avangard | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Lokomotiv Zaporozhye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Spartak Lvov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | DO Kiev | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Lokomotiv Zaporozhye | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 2:1 |
| |