08.04.1969 < | Football matches for 9.04.1969 | > 10.04.1969 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Slovan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dunfermline |
Nacional Montevideo | | Santiago Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Montevideo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Nacional Montevideo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 7 | |||
2. | Deportivo Cali | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9-11 | 3 | |||
3. | Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-11 | 2 |
Bukovina | | Dnepr | 0:2 | ||||||
Karpaty | | Stroitel Poltava | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Khimik | | Metallist | 0:0 | ||||||
Severodonetsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Alga | 1:1 | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
Zarafshan | | Spartak Brest | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Politotdel | 0:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Meshakhte | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:0 | ||||||
Tkibuli | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Moldova | 2:1 | ||||||
Fergana | |||||||||
Polad | | Metallurg Chimkent | 1:1 | ||||||
Shirak | | Vostok | 2:2 | ||||||
18:30 | Pamir | | Daugava | 1:1 | |||||
Leninabad Kirov Stadium | |||||||||
18:45 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neman | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
19:00 | Energetik | | Zhalgiris | 1:0 | |||||
Dushanbe |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:2 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Leeds United | 1:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 66-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 63-24 | 61 | ||
3. | Everton | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 77-36 | 57 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 56-27 | 56 | ||
5. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 73-53 | 50 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 61-51 | 45 | ||
7. | Southampton | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 57-48 | 45 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 66-50 | 44 | ||
9. | Newcastle United | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 61-55 | 44 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-67 | 43 |
Portsmouth | | Carlisle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 65-32 | 63 | ||
2. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 70-47 | 56 | ||
3. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 61-52 | 50 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-49 | 49 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 67-54 | 47 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 53-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Birmingham City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 73-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 51-41 | 43 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 61-50 | 43 | ||
10. | Millwall | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 57-49 | 43 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
20:00 | Köln | | Stuttgart | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
20:00 | Hannover 96 | | Kaiserslautern | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
20:00 | Hamburger SV | | Nürnberg | 4:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bayern | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-31 | 46 | ||
2. | Alemannia | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57-51 | 38 | ||
3. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 61-46 | 37 | ||
4. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Stuttgart | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 60-54 | 36 | ||
6. | Hamburger SV | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55-55 | 36 | ||
7. | Schalke 04 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-40 | 35 | ||
8. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-43 | 34 | ||
9. | Werder | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59-59 | 34 | ||
10. | 1860 München | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 44-59 | 34 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3:0 | ||||||
Essen |
Aberdeen | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Celtic | | Falkirk | 5:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Huracán | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |