2008  2007  2006  2001  2000  1995  1993  1991  1988  1987  1986  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  Overall table

Mladá Boleslav

Mladá Boleslav

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 162

Founded: 1902

Stadium: Městský stadion

Other names:

 1902 – 1910  SSK Mladá Boleslav
 1910 – 1919  Mladoboleslavský SK
 1919 – 1948  Aston Villa
 1948 – 1949  Sokol Aston Villa
 1949 – 1959  ZSJ AZNP
 1959 – 1965  Spartak
 1965 – 1971  Škoda
 1971 – 1990  Auto Škoda
 1990 – 1992  FK Mladá Boleslav
 1992 – 1994  Slavia
 1994 – 1995  Bohemians
 1995 –   FK Mladá Boleslav

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group G - place 5

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2011 - Final

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga First stage
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga European play-off
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 197
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
31.10.2019
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 12

 

Yeovil TownHartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 10

NicaraguaCuba

0:1

Trinidad and TobagoAnguilla

15:0

 

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

0:0

ArsenalZenit

0:1

FK SochiCSKA

2:3

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

0:2

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazInter

3:4

UrozhayFK Makhachkala

5:2

DruzhbaDynamo

4:3

SKAVolgar

1:3

 

ZoryaKolos

2:0

ShahtarDynamo

1:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaObolon-Brovar

1:2

 

Nyva TNyva V

3:1

BukovynaVeres

5:4

PolissyaPodillya

2:0

 

Chornomorets-2Avanhard-2

0:2

HirnykAlians

1:2

 

SabahSumqayıt

1:3

QarabağZira

1:1

 

NoahLori

3:1

Ararat-ArmeniaFC Erevan

7:2

 

Energetik-BDUTarpeda-BelAZ

2:1

IslochDynamo Br

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

1:2

 

TobilAqtöbe

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

0:2

QayratAtyrau

2:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

KaysarOkzhetpes

1:1

ZhetysuShakhtyor

3:2

 

LASKAdmira Wacker

1:0

AustriaMattersburg

2:1

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:3

 

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

3:1

Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa

2:1

LiverpoolManchester City

3:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

0:1

 

Dover AthleticSouthend United

1:0

WrexhamRochdale

0:0

Leyton OrientMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Chippenham TownNorthampton Town

0:3

Bristol RoversBromley

1:1

BarnetFleetwood Town

0:2

Macclesfield TownKingstonian

0:4

GatesheadOldham Athletic

1:2

York CityAltrincham

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedOxford United

0:2

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:1

GenkGent

0:2

StandardMechelen

1:2

 

BeroeArda

0:1

Botev PLevski

1:0

VitoshaLudogorets

0:1

 

DebrecenFerencváros

1:6

 

Borussia MWerder

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:2

FreiburgEintracht

1:0

 

AjaxUtrecht

4:0

Willem IIPSV

2:1

TwenteZwolle

2:1

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:2

AZEmmen

3:0

 

TorpedoDila

1:1

 

MallorcaVillarreal

3:1

AthleticLevante

2:1

Atlético MadridEspañol

3:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

0:0

Real BetisSevilla

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

5:2

LazioLecce

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:0

UdineseSPAL

0:0

ParmaRoma

2:0

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

4:0

KristiansundSarpsborg 08

4:0

TromsøVålerenga

0:0

LillestrømStabæk

1:3

MjøndalenRanheim

3:1

RosenborgBodø/Glimt

3:2

 

Zagłębie LRaków

2:2

LechKorona

0:0

LechiaPogoń

0:1

 

Paços de FerreiraTondela

1:0

MarítimoPortimonense

1:1

SportingBelenenses

2:0

Vitória GBraga

0:2

BoavistaPorto

0:1

 

TSCVoždovac

2:2

JavorCrvena Zvezda

1:1

PartizanInđija

3:0

 

TriglavNK Bravo

1:0

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

MuraAluminij

2:4

 

RennesAmiens

3:1

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:3

MontpellierToulouse

3:0

MarseilleLyon

2:1

 

HajdukOsijek

3:2

RijekaDinamo

0:5

 

SutjeskaKom

2:0

 

DynamoSlovácko

2:0

ViktoriaSlovan

4:1

SlaviaTeplice

3:0

 

CelticMotherwell

2:0

LivingstonRangers

0:2

 

River PlateRosario Central

0:1

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

0:3

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

2:0

Racing ClubHuracán

1:0

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

InternacionalFluminense

2:1

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

0:0

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:1

FlamengoBahia

3:1

FortalezaCeará

1:0

ChapecoenseGrêmio

0:1

CSAVasco da Gama

0:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

1:1

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 04.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru