USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 12.08.1962 | | Gornyak | | Dneprovets | | 3:6 (2:3) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 08.08.1962 | | Dneprovets | | Volyn | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 25.05.1962 | | Dneprovets | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1960 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Lokomotiv Bendery | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 11.08.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1959 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Lokomotiv Bendery | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Kherson | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Trud Ryazan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Trud Vladinir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | SKChF | | 2:0 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Simferopol | | 4:3 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1958 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Kharkov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1957 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Daugava | | 3:0 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:1 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:0 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolhospnyk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Dneprovets | | Azovstal | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dneprovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovograd | | Dneprovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dneprovets | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dneprovets | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Dneprovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Dneprovets | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dneprovets | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zhdanov | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Zhdanov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| |