Norway 2011

Tippeligaen

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Molde30177654 - 3858CL95132 - 173282522 - 2126
2.Tromsø30158756 - 3453EL113132 - 123645624 - 2217
3.Rosenborg30147969 - 4449EL102342 - 213245627 - 2317
4.Brann301461051 - 494893321 - 153053730 - 3418
5.Odd301461044 - 444883425 - 212763619 - 2321
6.Haugesund301451155 - 4347104139 - 1734411016 - 2613
7.Vålerenga301451142 - 334783423 - 142762719 - 1920
8.Strømsgodset30129944 - 4345113131 - 133616813 - 309
9.Ålesund301271136 - 3843EL101420 - 123126716 - 2612
10.Stabæk301161344 - 5039EL62721 - 252054623 - 2519
11.Viking309101133 - 403776220 - 112724913 - 2910
12.Fredrikstad301061438 - 413655520 - 172051918 - 2416
13.Lillestrøm30971446 - 523464525 - 262233921 - 2612
14.Sogndal308101224 - 313466314 - 102424910 - 2110
15.Start30751839 - 612662729 - 3020131110 - 316
16.Sarpsborg 0830561931 - 652153720 - 3118031211 - 343

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2011 18:00Haugesund Strømsgodset5:1 (3:1)
 Haugesund
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Vålerenga2:1 (0:0)
 Drammen
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2011 18:00Molde Strømsgodset2:2 (0:0)
 Molde
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2011 20:00Strømsgodset Rosenborg3:1 (2:0)
 Drammen
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2011 18:00Sogndal Strømsgodset1:1 (0:0)
 Sogndal
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011 18:00Odd Strømsgodset1:0 (0:0)
 Skien
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Stabæk1:0 (0:0)
 Drammen
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2011 18:00Tromsø Strømsgodset2:0 (1:0)
 Tromsø
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011 16:00Strømsgodset Viking2:2 (2:2)
 Drammen
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2011 18:00Fredrikstad Strømsgodset1:1 (1:0)
 Fredrikstad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Ålesund2:2 (2:1)
 Drammen
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2011 19:00Sarpsborg 08 Strømsgodset1:1 (0:1)
 Sarpsborg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Start3:0 (1:0)
 Drammen
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Haugesund3:1 (0:1)
 Drammen
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2011 18:00Lillestrøm Strømsgodset4:2 (1:0)
 Lillestrøm
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2011 19:00Strømsgodset Molde0:1 (0:1)
 Drammen
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2011 18:00Rosenborg Strømsgodset2:0 (0:0)
 Trondheim
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2011 16:00Stabæk Strømsgodset2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2011 19:00Strømsgodset Brann1:0 (0:0)
 Drammen
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2011 18:00Ålesund Strømsgodset2:1 (1:1)
 Ålesund
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Tromsø1:1 (1:1)
 Drammen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2011 18:00Viking Strømsgodset0:1 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Odd2:0 (1:0)
 Drammen
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2011 18:00Start Strømsgodset5:1 (1:0)
 Kristiansand
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2011 18:00Strømsgodset Sogndal2:1 (1:0)
 Drammen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru