Philadelphia Union

Chester

Founded: 28.02.2008

Stadium: Subaru Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
World Football Challenge 2011 - Final Round

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 Final tournament - Round of 16
CONCACAF Champions League 2023 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2021 Final tournament - Semifinal

Overall stats Leagues Cup - overall stats
Leagues Cup 2023 - place 3

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2024 Regular season
MLS 2023 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2022 Final
MLS 2021 Conference Finals
MLS 2020 First round
MLS 2019 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2018 Knockout round
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2016 Knockout round
MLS 2015 Regular season - place 9
MLS 2014 Regular season - place 6
MLS 2013 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2012 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2011 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2010 Regular season - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 616
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 093
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

Group stage of the OFC
Champions League 2024
added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 16

BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Borussia DortmundAtlético Madrid

21:00

Al AinAl Hilal Riyadh

20:00

Al AhedAl Nahda

19:00

 

CSKA (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:30

 

SouthamptonPreston North End

20:00

 

GagraDinamo Tbilisi

19:00

Kolxet`i 1913Dila

20:00

Dinamo BatumiSamtredia

21:00

 

KFUM-KamerateneStrømsgodset

19:00

 

FamalicãoSporting

20:15

 

KalevLevadia

19:00

 

BahiaFluminense

21:30

 

Western UnitedAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 14

 

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

UralDynamo

2:1

FakelFK Rostov

0:1

Krylia SovetovRubin

2:0

 

SokolTorpedo

0:2

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

KubanKAMAZ

1:2

RodinaLeningradets

2:0

 

Rodina-2FK Murom

5:2

FK ChelyabinskVeles

0:0

MetallurgFK Ufa

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Novosibirsk

1:1

RotorChaika

0:0

 

Alania-2FK Rostov-2

1:7

 

FK TverIrkutsk

1:1

Dynamo VologdaZvezda Petersburg

1:0

Torpedo VladimirBaltika-2

1:4

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Dynamo Vladivostok

3:0

FK KolomnaArsenal-2

0:2

KosmosZenit Penza

1:1

KvantFK Strogino

0:5

Salyut-BelgorodKompozit

0:2

FK OryolFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Pari NN-2Sokol

0:1

 

VorsklaShakhtar

0:1*

ZoryaChornomorets

1:0*

PolissyaKolos

1:0*

 

SəbailKəpəz

3:3

SabahQarabağ

3:2

 

West ArmeniaShirak

1:0

 

NaftanFK Smorgon

1:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

1:3

Dynamo BrestFK Minsk

3:0

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

0:1

West Ham UnitedFulham

0:2

ArsenalAston Villa

0:2

 

EtarKrumovgrad

0:0

BeroeLokomotiv Plovdiv

2:2

 

MTKDiósgyőr

1:1

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

2:3

MezőkövesdPuskás

0:4

 

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

0:1

Bayer 04Werder

5:0

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

0:2

FortunaFeyenoord

0:1

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

2:1

AjaxTwente

2:1

NECZwolle

2:2

 

Las PalmasSevilla

0:2

GranadaAlavés

2:0

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

Real SociedadAlmería

2:2

 

NapoliFrosinone

2:2

SassuoloMilan

3:3

UdineseRoma

18:00*

InterCagliari

2:2

 

DžiugasŠiauliai

2:1

PanevėžysŽalgiris Vilnius

1:2

Žalgiris KaunasDainava

1:0

 

VikingBrann

1:1

MoldeKristiansund

2:0

OddSandefjord

2:2

RosenborgHam-Kam

1:0

TromsøHaugesund

0:1

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

0:5

 

ŁKSRadomiak

3:2

JagielloniaCracovia

1:3

GórnikŚląsk

2:0

 

EstrelaRio Ave

2:2

AroucaBoavista

2:1

PortimonenseCasa Pia

2:2

BenficaMoreirense

3:0

 

VojvodinaTSC

3:2

NapredakRadnik

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaŽelezničar

3:0

ČukaričkiPartizan

3:2

 

NK BravoMaribor

1:1

MuraKoper

1:1

DomžaleOlimpija

1:3

 

Le HavreNantes

0:1

ClermontMontpellier

1:1

LyonBrest

4:3

 

HajdukOsijek

1:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:2

 

ArsenalSutjeska

1:0

 

BaníkKarviná

2:2

TrinityPardubice

1:1

SigmaJablonec

1:0

ViktoriaSlavia

1:0

 

NorrköpingGAIS

1:0

KalmarGöteborg

0:1

DjurgårdensSirius

2:0

 

Ross CountyRangers

3:2

 

VaprusFlora

1:3

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

4:0

AtléticoFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroBotafogo

3:2

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

2:2

St. Louis CityAustin

1:0

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

8:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru