La FioritaMontegiardino |
Founded: 1967
Stadium: Stadio Igor Crescentini
20.07.2023 | Zimbru | | La Fiorita | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
13.07.2023 | La Fiorita | | Zimbru | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
26.07.2022 | Ballkani | | La Fiorita | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Pristina | |||||||
19.07.2022 | La Fiorita | | Ballkani | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Serravalle |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2022/23 - Preliminary round, semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Preliminary round, semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - First Qualifying Round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Preliminary Round
Europa League 2019/20 - Preliminary Round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2012/13 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - First Qualifying Round
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
10.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | La Fiorita - Isloch | |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius | |
11.07 | Partizani - Marsaxlokk |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
11:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:15 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
6:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
3:5 | |
2:0 | |
1:5 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
26.06.2024 – 07.07.2024
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |