ASAArapiraca |
Founded: 25.09.1952
Stadium: Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão)
28.02.2024 | ASA (Arapiraca) | | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Arapiraca | |||||||
01.03.2023 | ASA (Arapiraca) | | Goiás (Goiânia) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Arapiraca | |||||||
23.02.2022 | ASA (Arapiraca) | | Cuiabá (Cuiabá) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Arapiraca | |||||||
13.02.2019 | Bragantino (Bragança) | | ASA (Arapiraca) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bragança |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2024 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2023 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2022 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2019 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2018 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - First Round
Brazilian Série A - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Copa João Havelange 2000 Green module, first phase, group B - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group M - place 8
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
Breiðablik ÍA | 19:15 |
19:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
12:00* | |
0:4 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |