CartaginésCartago |
Founded: 01.07.1906
Stadium: Estadio José Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
31.10.2023 | Comunicaciones | | Cartaginés | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||
24.10.2023 | Cartaginés | | Comunicaciones | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cartago | |||||||
05.10.2023 | Alajuelense | | Cartaginés | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Alajuela | |||||||
28.09.2023 | Cartaginés | | Alajuelense | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Cartago |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Copa Interamericana - overall stats
Copa Interamericana 1996 - Final
CONCACAF League - overall stats
CONCACAF League 2022 - Round of 16
CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2013/14 Final tournament - Group 8 - place 2
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1997 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1994/95 Final tournament - Winner
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1989/90 Qualifying, Northern/Central Section - Round 2, group Central Zone - place 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1980/81 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 1
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1979 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1978 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 1
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1974 Qualifying, Central Section - Round 1
CONCACAF Central American Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023 - Play-in
UNCAF Club Championship - overall stats
Torneo Fraternidad 1978 - place 2
Torneo Fraternidad 1976 - place 5
Torneo Fraternidad 1974 - place 6
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |