Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense (Porto Alegre), BrazilCopa SudamericanaWins |
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Round of 16 | |||||||
13.07.2021 | LDU | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Group H | |||||||
20.05.2021 | Aragua | | Grêmio | 2:6 (0:2) * | |||
Caracas | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Group H | |||||||
13.05.2021 | Grêmio | | Lanús | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Group H | |||||||
06.05.2021 | Grêmio | | Aragua | 8:0 (6:0) * | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Group H | |||||||
29.04.2021 | Lanús | | Grêmio | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Lanús | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2021, Group H | |||||||
22.04.2021 | Grêmio | | La Equidad | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2012, Quarterfinal | |||||||
30.10.2012 | Grêmio | | Millonarios | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2012, Round of 16 | |||||||
24.10.2012 | Grêmio | | Barcelona | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2012, Round of 16 | |||||||
26.09.2012 | Barcelona | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2012, Second round | |||||||
31.07.2012 | Grêmio | | Coritiba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 2, First Stage | |||||||
22.09.2004 | Grêmio | | Internacional | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |