USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/64 finals |
| 14.04.1990 | | Daugava (Riga) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Riga |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/32 finals |
| 22.05.1988 | | SKA Karpaty (Lvov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Lvov |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/64 finals |
| 02.05.1988 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Prikarpatye (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/64 finals |
| 24.06.1985 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/128 finals |
| 05.04.1970 | | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 6:1 (0:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/64 finals |
| 19.04.1968 | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Severodonetsk |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/128 finals |
| 05.04.1968 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | SKA (Odessa) | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/128 finals |
| 04.04.1968 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | SKA (Odessa) | | 0:0 aet |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/64 finals |
| 20.04.1967 | | Avtomobilist (Zhitomir) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/128 finals |
| 09.04.1967 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | SKA (Novosibirsk) | | +:- |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/128 finals |
| 19.06.1966 | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 25.04.1965 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Saturn (Rybinsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 03.05.1963 | | Neftyanik (Syzran) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 * |
| Syzran |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Neftyanik (Syzran) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:1 aet (0:0) |
| Syzran |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 22.05.1962 | | Trud (Voronezh) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 16.05.1962 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv (Oryol) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orel |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 09.08.1961 | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 2, final |
| 03.08.1961 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | | 3:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 12.06.1961 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | 2:0 (0:0) * |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 11.06.1961 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 4, semifinal |
| 03.07.1959 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Spartak (Uzhgorod) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 3, 1/8 finals |
| 02.07.1958 | | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Noginsk |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 2, final |
| 05.05.1957 | | Pishchevik (Kaliningrad) | | Spartak (Stanislav) | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 2, semifinal |
| 01.05.1957 | | Pishchevik (Kaliningrad) | | Urozhay (Minsk) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |