USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Volna | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Volna | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Vympel | | Volna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1962 | | Volna | | SKA Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Volna | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Volna | | Onezhets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1960 | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | Zarya Penza | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | Avangard Kolomna | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | 1:3 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| 06.09.1949 | | Sverdlov Factory | | Dynamo Saratov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 15.08.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Ivanovo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 13.08.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Ivanovo | | 5:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 25.07.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 1:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 23.07.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 2:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 16.07.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit Kaliningrad | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 11.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:5 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 09.07.1948 | | Spartak Penza | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:3 |
| Penza |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 04.07.1948 | | Dynamo Saratov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 02.07.1948 | | Dynamo Saratov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:1 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 27.06.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 25.06.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 20.06.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Voronezh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 18.06.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Voronezh | | 7:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 13.06.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit Kovrov | | 3:2 |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 06.06.1948 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk City Stadium |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| 13.08.1947 | | Dynamo Saratov | | Khimik | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Volna | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Izhevsk Factory | | Sverdlov Factory | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Ryazan | | Sverdlov Factory | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Dynamo Kazan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Izhevsk Factory | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Spartak Penza | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Spartak Ryazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Sverdlov Factory | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Kolomna | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Khimik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Khimik | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Kalinin Factory | | Khimik | | 2:4 |
| |