Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 21.05.2022 | | Epitsentr | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 14.05.2022 | | Karpaty Halych | | Livyi Bereh | | * |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2022 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2022 | | Karpaty Halych | | LNZ | | * |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2022 | | Karpaty Halych | | Bukovyna | | * |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2022 | | Chernihiv | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2022 | | Karpaty Halych | | Karpaty Lviv | | * |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Dinaz | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Demidov |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 02.04.2022 | | AFSK | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 26.03.2022 | | Dnipro | | Karpaty Halych | | * |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 27.11.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Rubikon | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 13.11.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Munkacs | | 0:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2021 | | Chaika | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Lyubomyr | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Epitsentr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2021 | | Livyi Bereh | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 06.10.2021 | | LNZ | | Karpaty Halych | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.2021 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty Halych | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Chernihiv | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2021 | | Karpaty Lviv | | Karpaty Halych | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Dinaz | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | AFSK | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Dnipro | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 23.08.2021 | | Rubikon | | Karpaty Halych | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Shchastlive |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 07.08.2021 | | Munkacs | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Dercen NTB MFA |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Chaika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 25.07.2021 | | Lyubomyr | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 11.06.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Chernihiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Podillya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2021 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Karpaty Halych | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia Khimik Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | FK Uzhhorod | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2021 | | Bukovyna | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 01.05.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Dinaz | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2021 | | Obolon-2 | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Volyn-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 14.04.2021 | | Karpaty Lviv | | Karpaty Halych | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Epitsentr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2021 | | Rubikon | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Shchastlive |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 27.03.2021 | | Chaika | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 20.03.2021 | | Chernihiv | | Karpaty Halych | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2020 | | Podillya | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.2020 | | FK Uzhhorod | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:3 (0:1) * |
| Uzhgorod |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Bukovyna | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2020 | | Dinaz | | Karpaty Halych | | 3:2 (1:1) * |
| Demidov |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Obolon-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 03.10.2020 | | Volyn-2 | | Karpaty Halych | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 27.09.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Karpaty Lviv | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 21.09.2020 | | Epitsentr | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Rubikon | | 0:0 |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.2020 | | Karpaty Halych | | Chaika | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |