USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 25.10.1969 | | Avtomobilist | | Lernagorts | | 6:2 (2:2) |
| Yerevan |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 17.09.1969 | | Spartak | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 13.09.1969 | | Dila | | Lernagorts | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 04.06.1969 | | Kakheti | | Lernagorts | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 31.05.1969 | | Alazani | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 15.05.1969 | | Magaroeli | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 11.05.1969 | | Metallurg | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 07.05.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 03.05.1969 | | Dashgyn | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Lernagorts | | Narzan | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Lernagorts | | Sevan | | -:+ |
| Kafan City Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.07.1968 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krymsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.07.1968 | | Narzan | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.10.1967 | | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| Krymsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1967 | | Tsement | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Republics final |
| 26.10.1966 | | Polad | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.09.1966 | | Tsement | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.08.1966 | | Alazani | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.06.1966 | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.06.1965 | | Urozhay | | Lernagorts | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.06.1965 | | Tsement | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.06.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.05.1965 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.08.1964 | | Dynamo Baku | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Lernagorts | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.06.1964 | | Trudovye Rezervy Mineralnye Vody | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1964 | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1964 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lernagorts | | 5:1 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.05.1964 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.05.1964 | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Guria | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Mertskhali | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Sevan | | Lernagorts | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Inguri | | Lernagorts | | 10:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Karabakh | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Dynamo | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Sevan | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Guria | | Lernagorts | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Araks | | Lernagorts | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Mashuk | | Lernagorts | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shukura | | Lernagorts | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Derbent | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Trud Kaspiysk | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Iriston | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Groznyi | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Mertskhali | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Mashuk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Tsement | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 0:6 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Trud Kaspiysk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Magaroeli | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Nadikvari | | Lernagorts | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dila | | Lernagorts | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Araks | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Derbent | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Guria | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shukura | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Lernagorts | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Lernagorts | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lernagorts | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Baku | | Lernagorts | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Lernagorts | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lernagorts | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shirak | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Lernagorts | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lernagorts | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Lernagorts | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Inguri | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Lernagorts | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Terek | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Lernagorts | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Tsement | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lernagorts | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shirak | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Lori | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Tsement | | 2:3 |
| |