USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 01.11.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 03.10.1970 | | Khimik | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Kommunarets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Avangard Rovenki | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goryn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovenki | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Goryn | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Antratsit | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Podolye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Prometey | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:3 |
| |