2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2024

Grêmio, Losses

Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. The Strongest53118 - 210
2. Huachipato41213 - 55
3. Estudiantes41123 - 44
4. Grêmio31021 - 43
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2024 19:00Grêmio Huachipato0:2 (0:2)
 Porto Alegre

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 801
Matches:1 102 386
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 102
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2024

Group A, Day 6

29.05

Cerro Porteño - Colo-Colo

20:30

29.05

Fluminense - Alianza

21:30

Group B, Day 6

29.05

Barcelona - Cobresal

19:30

29.05

São Paulo - Talleres

21:30

Group C, Day 6

29.05

Grêmio - The Strongest

19:00

29.05

Estudiantes - Huachipato

19:00

Group D, Day 6

28.05

LDU - Universitario

17:00

28.05

Junior - Botafogo

17:00

Group E, Day 6

28.05

Bolívar - Palestino

20:00

28.05

Flamengo - Millonarios

21:00

Group F, Day 6

30.05

Independiente del Valle - Liverpool

17:00

30.05

Palmeiras - San Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

Group G, Day 6

28.05

Peñarol - Rosario Central

19:00

28.05

Atlético Mineiro - Caracas

19:00

Group H, Day 6

30.05

Libertad - Nacional

20:00

30.05

River Plate - Deportivo Táchira

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Ifira Black BirdMagenta

15:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodCSKA

20:00

 

SKA-KhabarovskAlaniya

14:00

ArsenalAkron

17:45

NeftekhimikLeningradets

18:00

KubanFK Khimki

19:00

FK TyumenKAMAZ

19:00

SokolVolgar

19:00

TorpedoShinnik

19:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Tver

18:30

 

VanUrartu

17:00

AraratAlashkert

19:00

 

DinamoPaxtakor

19:00

SurkhonNasaf

19:00

 

VestriVíkingur R

14:00

KAFylkir

16:15

FHKR

17:00

 

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaJuventus

20:45

 

GrobiņasValmiera

17:30

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

Ham-KamBodø/Glimt

17:00

KFUM-KamerateneOdd

17:00

KristiansundBrann

17:00

LillestrømFredrikstad

17:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

17:00

SandefjordViking

17:00

StrømsgodsetHaugesund

17:00

TromsøRosenborg

19:15

 

ZagłębieŁKS

19:00

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

19:00

SiriusVästerås SK

19:00

HäckenMalmö

19:10

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroLanús

19:00

EstudiantesDeportivo Riestra

19:00

Rosario CentralTigre

21:15

Racing ClubArgentinos Juniors

21:15

 

São PauloCruzeiro

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:0

Vaivase-TaiIfira Black Bird

1:5

MagentaPirae

0:0

 

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

4:1

LokomotivFakel

2:0

FK SochiFK Krasnodar

2:3

 

ChernomoretsYenisey

0:2

Dynamo MahachkalaRodina

2:0

 

DynamoStroitel

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskAngusht

1:1

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

3:0

FK SevastopolAlania-2

4:0

Kuban-HoldingFK Forte

2:0

LegionNart

1:1

 

Rodina-MBaltika-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgZnamya Truda

2:1

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

3:1

 

Ural-2Sokol Kazan

1:1

Dynamo KirovNosta

3:1

Akron-2FK Volna

0:3

Rubin-2Dynamo Barnaul

1:1

FK Orenburg-2Lada-Tolyatti

1:1

UraletsAmkar

0:1

 

DynamoKryvbas

3:1*

 

VastMetalurh-2

*

KudrivkaKarpaty-2

1:2*

Kremin-2Lokomotyv

0:3*

 

KəpəzZira

0:1

SabahSumqayıt

2:0

SəbailNeftçi

0:3

 

NaftanDnepr

2:1

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

1:2

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:0

 

AksuTuran

*

AtyrauAstana

1:0

AqtöbeOrdabasy

0:0

KaysarJenis

1:0

 

QizilqumOlimpik

2:4

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

 

MOL FehérvárDiósgyőr

0:0

PaksKisvárda

2:1

PuskásDebrecen

4:1

 

HoffenheimBayern

4:2

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:1

WolfsburgMainz 05

1:3

StuttgartBorussia Mönchengladbach

4:0

HeidenheimKöln

4:1

WerderBochum

4:1

Bayer 04Augsburg

2:1

Borussia DortmundDarmstadt 98

4:0

 

DordrechtEmmen

0:1

Den HaagDe Graafschap

2:2

 

SamguraliSamtredia

4:0

DilaDinamo Tbilisi

2:1

 

AlavésGetafe

1:0

 

LecceAtalanta

0:2

TorinoMilan

3:1

 

TransINVESTŠiauliai

1:3

PanevėžysHegelmann

0:2

 

KoronaRuch

2:0

ŚląskRadomiak

2:0

PiastJagiellonia

1:1

 

BoavistaVizela

2:2

EstrelaGil Vicente

1:0

AroucaVitória

1:3

FarensePortimonense

1:3

MoreirenseEstoril-Praia

2:1

SportingChaves

3:0

BragaPorto

0:1

 

AluminijDomžale

1:3

MuraRogaška

1:2

RadomljeCelje

1:1

 

RudešLokomotiva

3:3

SlavenDinamo

2:3

 

ArsenalMladost Donja Gorica

3:1

BudućnostMornar

0:1

SutjeskaDečić

0:1

JedinstvoPetrovac

4:2

JezeroRudar

2:1

 

TammekaPaide

1:2

TransFlora

1:3

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

3:0

 

Independiente RivadaviaGodoy Cruz

0:0

River PlateBelgrano

3:0

Defensa y JusticiaGimnasia y Esgrima

1:1

InstitutoUnión

1:1

 

VitóriaAtlético

16:00*

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

18:30*

Vasco da GamaFlamengo

21:00*

 

NashvilleAtlanta United

1:1

CharlotteLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

CincinnatiSt. Louis City

3:1

Inter MiamiDC United

1:0

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union

0:3

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

TorontoMontréal

5:1

AustinSporting Kansas City

3:2

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

1:3

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

5:3

San Jose EarthquakesOrlando City

0:1

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Qingdao West CoastShanghai Port

3:5

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne Victory

1:2 aet

Central Coast MarinersSydney

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru