Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 04.11.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Amkar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 21.10.2023 | | Rodina-2 | | Amkar | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 14.10.2023 | | Amkar | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 07.10.2023 | | FK Forte | | Amkar | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 09.09.2023 | | Amkar | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 05.08.2023 | | Tekstilshchik | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4A |
| 28.05.2023 | | Irtysh | | Amkar | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4A |
| 21.05.2023 | | Amkar | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 29.04.2023 | | Amkar | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 13.04.2023 | | Amkar | | Irtysh | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 02.04.2023 | | Torpedo Miass | | Amkar | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 25.09.2022 | | Amkar | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 13.08.2022 | | Irtysh | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 24.07.2022 | | FK Tyumen | | Amkar | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 21.05.2022 | | FK Tyumen | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 03.04.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Amkar | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 23.10.2021 | | Nosta | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Amkar | | Ural-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 04.10.2021 | | FK Orenburg-2 | | Amkar | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Spartak | | Amkar | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tuymazy Spartak Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Amkar | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 23.06.1998 | | Nosta | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 01.11.1997 | | FK Oryol | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 29.10.1997 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 22.09.1997 | | Rubin | | Amkar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 13.09.1997 | | Amkar | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 05.04.1997 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 15.09.1996 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 27.08.1996 | | Don | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.08.1996 | | Arsenal | | Amkar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 03.07.1996 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 18.05.1996 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Amkar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |