26.07.2014 < | Football matches for 27.07.2014 | > 28.07.2014 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Milan | | Manchester City | 1:5 (1:4) | |||||
Pittsburgh | |||||||||
17:00 | Liverpool | | Olympiakós | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chicago |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vita | | Al Hilal | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
21:30 | Zamalek | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||||
Alexandria |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Léopards | | AS Real Bamako | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Dolisie |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Sakhalin | | Khimik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
16:15 | FK Tosno | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tikhvin | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Volga | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Gazovik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | SKA-Energiya | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Luch-Energiya | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
20:00 | Anzhi | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaspiysk |
15:00 | Partizan-2002 (Minsk) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Veris | 0:5 (0:4) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
18:00 | Costuleni | | Dacia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Orhei | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Academia UTM | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bălţi |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | Mechelen | | Genk | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Kortrijk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartaks | | BFC Daugava | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jūrmala |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Haugesund | | Start | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Rosenborg | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Sogndal | | Odd | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sogndal | |||||||||
20:00 | Brann | | Viking | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ruch | | Górnik Łęczna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
15:30 | Zawisza | | Jagiellonia | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bydgoszcz | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik Zabrze | | Lech | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Vysočina | | Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Jihlava | |||||||||
20:15 | Dynamo | | Slovan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
České Budějovice |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Brommapojkarna | | Åtvidaberg | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
15:00 | Mjällby | | Göteborg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
17:30 | Elfsborg | | Norrköping | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:30 | Helsingborgs | | Örebro | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 12 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Atlético Mineiro | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Fluminense | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Goiás | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Botafogo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Grêmio | | Coritiba | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
14:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Dallas | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | Portland Timbers | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Montréal |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
19:45 | Harbin Yiteng | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Harbin | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai SIPG | | Liaoning Whowin | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
20:00 | Henan Construction | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 76-28 | 70 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 50-25 | 67 | ||
3. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67-39 | 57 | ||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 41-29 | 48 | ||
5. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 47-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33-35 | 41 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-44 | 39 | ||
8. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37-45 | 37 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 33-45 | 35 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33-48 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
01.06 | Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid | 20:00 |
Local time
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |