USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Frezer Factory | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | Frezer Factory | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moskvich | | Frezer Factory | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Moskvich | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Podshipnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Krasny Proletariy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Meteor Moscow | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Myasokombinat | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Podshipnik | | Frezer Factory | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krasny Proletariy | | Frezer Factory | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Meteor Moscow | | Frezer Factory | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Myasokombinat | | Frezer Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Frezer Factory | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Frezer Factory | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Frezer Factory | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Frezer Factory | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Myasokombinat | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Iskra Moscow | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Frezer Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Frezer Factory | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Frezer Factory | | 2:1 |
| |