Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 04.06.2023 | | Kvant | | Zenit Penza | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.05.2023 | | Zenit Penza | | Kvant | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 22.04.2023 | | Kvant | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 15.04.2023 | | Kvant | | FK Balashikha | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | FK Ryazan | | Kvant | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Kvant | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 17.07.2022 | | FK Strogino | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 14.05.2022 | | Zenit | | Kvant | | 0:0 |
| Penza |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 07.05.2022 | | Kvant | | FK Kaluga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3B |
| 16.04.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 17.11.2021 | | Kvant | | Znamya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 11.11.2021 | | Kvant | | Metallurg | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 04.11.2021 | | Peresvet | | Kvant | | 2:2 (2:0) * |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Znamya | | Kvant | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Kvant | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.05.2021 | | Kvant | | Znamya | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.05.2021 | | Kvant | | FK Kaluga | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.04.2021 | | Kvant | | Krasny | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 08.11.2020 | | Kvant | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 24.10.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 27.09.2020 | | FK Strogino | | Kvant | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 19.09.2020 | | Kvant | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 12.10.2019 | | FK Ryazan | | Kvant | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.2019 | | FK Khimki-M | | Kvant | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2019 | | Kvant | | Sokol | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2019 | | FK Ryazan | | Kvant | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.11.2018 | | Saturn | | Kvant | | 0:0 |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 03.11.2018 | | Kvant | | Zorkiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2018 | | Kvant | | FK Kaluga | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2018 | | Kvant | | FK Khimki-M | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2018 | | Kvant | | FK Ryazan | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2018 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Kvant | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 02.09.2018 | | Kvant | | FK Strogino | | 0:0 |
| Obninsk |