Final tournament
Qualifying tournament, Europe
Qualifying tournament, South America
Qualifying tournament, Africa
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF
Qualifying tournament, Oceania
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off
Team 1- AllAfghanistanAustraliaBahrainBangladeshCambodiaChinaHong KongIndiaIndonesiaIranIraqJapanJordanKuwaitKyrgyzstanLaosLebanonMacauMalaysiaMaldivesMongoliaMyanmarNepalNorth KoreaOmanPakistanPalestinePhilippinesQatarSaudi ArabiaSingaporeSouth KoreaSri LankaSyriaTaiwanTajikistanThailandTimor-LesteTurkmenistanUAEUnited Arab EmiratesUzbekistanVietnamYemenTeam 2- AllIraqJordanLaosSingaporeИорданияИракЛаосСингапур
Local time
Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added
Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added
1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
Tomorrow, June 18
Turkey Georgia
18:00
Portugal Czech Republic
21:00
New Zealand Solomon Islands
12:00
Vanuatu New Caledonia
15:00*
Dynamo-2 Makhachkala Biolog-Novokubansk
15:00
Alania-2 Druzhba
16:00
FK Astrakhan Pobeda
16:30
FK Forte Spartak-Nalchik
17:00
Kuban-Holding Dynamo
Rubin Yalta Nart
17:30
Stroitel Legion
FK Rostov-2 FK Sevastopol
19:00
Lokomotiv (Gomel) Isloch (Minsk District)
Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Fylkir Vestri
Fram HK
19:15
ÍA KR
Stjarnan FH
Valur Víkingur R
20:15
Dainava Šiauliai
Nõmme Kalju Kalev
Paide Vaprus
Meizhou Hakka Shanghai Port
19:35
Yesterday, June 16
Slovenia Denmark
1:1
Serbia England
0:1
Poland Netherlands
1:2
Tahiti Samoa
2:0
Papua New Guinea Fiji
1:5
Ecuador Honduras
2:1
Panama Paraguay
Rotor FK Novosibirsk
3:1
Arsenal FK Smorgon
Shakhtsyor Naftan
0:0
Slavia FK Minsk
Zhetysu Jenis
2:2
Astana Ordabasy
Yelimay Aqtöbe
Soʼgʼdiyona Nasaf
1:0
Paxtakor Navbahor
Grobiņas Jelgava
4:2
Auda Metta
4:0
RFS Riga FC
Žalgiris Vilnius Panevėžys
Levadia Tammeka
Kuressaare Nõmme United
Vitória Internacional
Atlético Paranaense Flamengo
Corinthians São Paulo
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Fortaleza
5:0
Grêmio Botafogo
Criciúma Bahia
Vasco da Gama Cruzeiro
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Qingdao Hainiu
Shanghai Shenhua Chengdu Rongcheng
Qingdao West Coast Wuhan Three Towns
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024