2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Kolxet`i 1913

Poti

See also:  Kolkheti 1913 (Poti), USSR

Founded: 1913

Stadium: Fazisi Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 12 - place 5

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2024 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga - place 10
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 9
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Group Red - place 4
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 12
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 12
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 6
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 2
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2024

Day 3

20.04

Criciúma - Fortaleza

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

KaysarTuran

ShakhtyorAtyrau

TobilQayrat

 

NeftchiSurkhon

19:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

19:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru