TulevikViljandi |
See also: FC Viljandi (Viljandi), Estonia
Founded: 1912
Stadium: Viljandi linnastaadion
Other names: | |
1912 – 1991 | Viljandi FK |
1991 – 1992 | Viljandi JK |
1992 – | Viljandi Tulevik |
19.11.2021 | Tulevik | | Kuressaare | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Viljandi | |||||||
05.11.2021 | Tammeka | | Tulevik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tartu | |||||||
30.10.2021 | Vaprus | | Tulevik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Pärnu | |||||||
16.10.2021 | Tulevik | | Levadia | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Viljandi |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round
UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 1
CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 1999 - First league, group C - place 2
CIS Cup 1998 - Group C - place 4
Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2000 - Final
Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Estonia 2021, Meistriliiga Relegation round - place 8
Estonia 2020, Meistriliiga 5th place playoff - place 6
Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 10
Estonia 2014 Relegation play-off
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 9
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 12
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 9-14 - place 13
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18.05 | Dynamo - Kryvbas | 15:30* |
19.05 | LNZ - Zorya | 13:00* |
19.05 | FK Mynai - Kolos | 15:30* |
19.05 | Metalist 1925 - Polissya | 15:30* |
19.05 | Veres - FK Oleksandriya | 15:30* |
19.05 | Rukh - Chornomorets | 15:30* |
19.05 | Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar | 15:30* |
19.05 | Vorskla - Obolon | 15:30* |
Local time
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |