USSR Cup 1980 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 10 | |
2. | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 7 | |
3. | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 5 | |
4. | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 8 | 4 | |
5. | Spartak (Nalchik) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 4 | |
6. | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 10 | 0 |
07.03.1980 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Narimanovka 60 Years of VLKSM Stadium | |||||||
07.03.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
07.03.1980 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 2:0 | |||
05.03.1980 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnogvardeisk | |||||||
05.03.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ishtixon | |||||||
05.03.1980 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samarqand |
02.03.1980 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
02.03.1980 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnogvardeisk | |||||||
02.03.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Samarqand |
28.02.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
28.02.1980 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
28.02.1980 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Samarqand |
25.02.1980 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
25.02.1980 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Samarqand | |||||||
25.02.1980 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 0:0 | |||
Samarqand |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |