USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Moldova | | 0:1 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Shirak | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.08.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.07.1969 | | Vostok | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.05.1969 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Polad | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 13.04.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Zarafshan | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.04.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 27.04.1962 | | Nistrul | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.04.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1961 | | Ritsa | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Shirak | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1961 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 25.08.1961 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1961 | | Spartak Brest | | Nistrul | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Banga | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1961 | | Selmash | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1961 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1961 | | REZ | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1961 | | Spartak Brest | | Shirak | | 1:2 |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Pishchevik | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Nistrul | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 16.04.1961 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Krasny Metallurg | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 3:4 |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.08.1960 | | Spartak Brest | | Urozhay Minsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1960 | | Lori | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1960 | | Spartak Brest | | Krasny Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Brest | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Neftyanye Kamni | | -:- |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Minsk | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Banga | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Vierul | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Spartak Brest | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Brest | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Vierul | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Urozhay Minsk | | Spartak Brest | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Spartak Brest | | 4:1 |
| |