USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Kolos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Lori | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Araz | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Narzan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.06.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Kovrovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kafan |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Artsakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Spitak | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Araks | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Malatiya | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Yerazank | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | SKIF | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Paatsoyagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Zvartnots | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Impuls | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Zoravan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Zangezur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Mush | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Alashkert | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Nig | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Kasagh | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Syunik | | Almaz | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Syunik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Araks | | Syunik | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Koshkagorts | | Syunik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Malatiya | | Syunik | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Yerazank | | Syunik | | 3:6 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Paatsoyagorts | | Syunik | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvartnots | | Syunik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Impuls | | Syunik | | 4:5 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zoravan | | Syunik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zangezur | | Syunik | | 0:7 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Nairi | | Syunik | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Mush | | Syunik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Alashkert | | Syunik | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kasagh | | Syunik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Almaz | | Syunik | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Araks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Zoravan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | SKIF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Kasagh | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Mush | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Yerazank | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kapan | | Almaz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Zoravan | | Kapan | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Malatiya | | Kapan | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Impuls | | Kapan | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Kasagh | | Kapan | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Yerazank | | Kapan | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| | | Almaz | | Kapan | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Spitak | | Kapan | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Koshkagorts-Nairi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Paatsoyagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Nairi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zvartnots | | Kapan | | 0:2 |
| |