USSR 1969, second group A, Relegation matches |
| 07.11.1969 | | Traktor Pavlodar | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.10.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.09.1969 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 1:1 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Pamir | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Energetik | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Politotdel | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Energetik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 28.04.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Polad | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Vostok | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Pamir | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Chkalovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Neftyanik | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.07.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.07.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.07.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Tomles | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.06.1968 | | Politotdel | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Irtysh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.04.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Angara | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Rassvet | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 14.06.1962 | | Khimik Chirchik | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:2 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.04.1962 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:1 |
| Chymkent |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.10.1961 | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Samarqand |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Chymkent |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 15.08.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 02.07.1961 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Spartak Frunze | | Yenbek | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallist | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Yenbek | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Yenbek | | Mekhnat | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Yenbek | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Yenbek | | 1:1 |
| |