USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.10.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sevan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.09.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Vinogradar | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Urozhay | | 2:1 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lori | | 3:2 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Urozhay | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Svetlograd |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.05.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Meteor | | 2:1 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | Kür | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Araz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Gyandzhlik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Dashgyn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Avei | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Inshaatchi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Dynamo Baku | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Plastik | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kür | | Badamly | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Shakhdag Kusary | | Kür | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Agrofirma | | Kür | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Azeri | | Kür | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Shirvan | | Kür | | 0:7 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Plastik | | Kür | | 0:7 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 3 |
| | | Badamly | | Kür | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kür | | Shakhdag Kusary | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kür | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kür | | Shakhdag Kuba | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Khazar Sumgait | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Stroitel Baku | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Pambykchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Oguz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Shirvan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | Plastik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Kür | | MTsOP-Termist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup A |
| | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | Kür | | 0:3 |
| |