USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.09.1969 | | Politotdel | | Vostok | | 2:1 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Vostok | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.08.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 03.08.1969 | | Vostok | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.07.1969 | | Polad | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.07.1969 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Vostok | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Vostok | | Neman | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Zhalgiris | | Vostok | | 2:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.06.1969 | | Daugava | | Vostok | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Alga | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Vostok | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 01.04.1969 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Vostok | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Kuzbass | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Temp | | Vostok | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Tomles | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Vostok | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 2:3 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Zarafshan | | Vostok | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Alga | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Energetik | | Vostok | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Selenga | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Rassvet | | Vostok | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Aeroflot | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.07.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Vostok | | Temp | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 21.06.1968 | | Vostok | | Zarafshan | | -:- |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.06.1968 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Vostok | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.06.1968 | | Politotdel | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Shakhtyor | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 28.04.1968 | | Irtysh | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Vostok | | 3:0 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1967 | | Vostok | | Alga | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1967 | | Energetik | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.09.1967 | | Pamir | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Leninabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 09.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Vostok | | 4:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Vostok | | Luch | | 0:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Shakhtyor | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Temp | | Vostok | | 3:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Uralmash | | Vostok | | 3:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 30.06.1967 | | Vostok | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.06.1967 | | Alga | | Vostok | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 28.05.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Luch | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Torpedo | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Vostok | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Vostok | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.10.1966 | | Torpedo | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 25.09.1966 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Vostok | | 2:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.09.1966 | | Vostok | | Alga | | 0:3 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.09.1966 | | Irtysh | | Vostok | | 3:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Politotdel | | Vostok | | 4:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1966 | | Vostok | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.07.1966 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Vostok | | 2:1 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 12.07.1966 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Vostok | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Vostok | | Politotdel | | 2:3 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Vostok | | Temp | | 0:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Vostok | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 2:3 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Alga | | Vostok | | 3:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Vostok | | Shakhtyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 22.05.1966 | | Uralmash | | Vostok | | 4:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 12.05.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Vostok | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Luch | | Vostok | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Vostok | | Stroitel Ufa | | 0:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |