Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.10.2004 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.10.2004 | | Tobol | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.10.2004 | | Lukoil | | Energetik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.10.2004 | | Lukoil | | Elektronika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.10.2004 | | Lukoil | | Nosta | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2004 | | Lukoil | | Gazovik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.09.2004 | | Lada-SOK | | Lukoil | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.09.2004 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo Kirov | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.09.2004 | | Lukoil | | Lokomotiv-NN | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.08.2004 | | Uralets | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2004 | | Lukoil | | Rubin-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.08.2004 | | Lukoil | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.07.2004 | | Lukoil | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2004 | | Lukoil | | Tobol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.07.2004 | | Energetik | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.07.2004 | | Elektronika | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.07.2004 | | Lukoil | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.06.2004 | | Lukoil | | Lada | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.06.2004 | | Lukoil | | Lada-SOK | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2004 | | Lukoil | | Sodovik | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv-NN | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.05.2004 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2004 | | Rubin-2 | | Lukoil | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.05.2004 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.04.2004 | | Lukoil | | Alnas | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.04.2004 | | FK Izhevsk | | Lukoil | | 0:6 (0:4) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.10.2003 | | Nosta | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.10.2003 | | Gazovik | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.10.2003 | | Lukoil | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.10.2003 | | Lukoil | | Alnas | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 08.10.2003 | | Volga | | Lukoil | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.10.2003 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.10.2003 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Lukoil | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2003 | | Lukoil | | Lada-SOK | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.09.2003 | | Elektronika | | Lukoil | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.09.2003 | | Energetik | | Lukoil | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Uren |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2003 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.08.2003 | | Sodovik | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.08.2003 | | Lukoil | | Lokomotiv-NN | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.08.2003 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.08.2003 | | Tobol | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.08.2003 | | Lukoil | | Zenit | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.07.2003 | | Lukoil | | Nosta | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2003 | | Lukoil | | Gazovik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.07.2003 | | Alnas | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.06.2003 | | Lukoil | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.06.2003 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.06.2003 | | Lukoil | | Elektronika | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2003 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.05.2003 | | Lukoil | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.05.2003 | | Lukoil | | Sodovik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.05.2003 | | Lokomotiv-NN | | Lukoil | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.05.2003 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.04.2003 | | Lukoil | | Tobol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Korkino Gornyak Stadium |
Russia 2003, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2003 | | Zenit | | Lukoil | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Korkino Gornyak Stadium |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 23.10.2002 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 18.10.2002 | | Dynamo Perm | | Lukoil | | 0:7 (0:5) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.2002 | | Lukoil | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 07.10.2002 | | Lukoil | | Energiya | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 01.10.2002 | | Alnas | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 25.09.2002 | | Lukoil | | Uralets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 19.09.2002 | | Gazovik | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 01.09.2002 | | Lukoil | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 26.08.2002 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Lukoil | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 14.08.2002 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 08.08.2002 | | Lukoil | | Nosta | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 19.07.2002 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo Perm | | 5:1 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 14.07.2002 | | Stroitel | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 08.07.2002 | | Energiya | | Lukoil | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 02.07.2002 | | Lukoil | | Alnas | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 20.06.2002 | | Lukoil | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 12.06.2002 | | KAMAZ | | Lukoil | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 08.06.2002 | | Lukoil | | Sodovik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 03.06.2002 | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Lukoil | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 28.05.2002 | | Lukoil | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 16.05.2002 | | Lukoil | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, Urals |
| 10.05.2002 | | Nosta | | Lukoil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| | | Lukoil | | FK Izhevsk | | 3:0 |
| |