USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Raketa | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Sputnik | | Raketa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Raketa | | Volna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1962 | | Raketa | | SKA Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Raketa | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Zenit | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Raketa | | 3:3 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1961 | | Raketa | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Baltika | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Orel |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Raketa | | Spartak Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.08.1960 | | Raketa | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.07.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1960 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Tsementnik | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Raketa | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 18.10.1959 | | Raketa | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 02.08.1959 | | Raketa | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1959 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1959 | | Raketa | | Admiralteyets | | 2:2 |
| Gorky Raketa Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1959 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 26.04.1959 | | Energiya | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Raketa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Raketa | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Raketa | | Avangard Kharkov | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Gorkij |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Raketa | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:2 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 27.06.1958 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1958 | | Raketa | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1958 | | Raketa | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1958 | | SKChF | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| Sevastopol SKChF Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1958 | | Avangard Simferopol | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 17.11.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Spartak Stanislav | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 10.11.1957 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Avangard Sormovo | | 1:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1957 | | Kolhospnyk | | Avangard Sormovo | | 1:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1957 | | Daugava | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Gorky Red Sormovo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Sormovo | | 1:1 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.04.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 07.04.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| 14.09.1949 | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Dynamo Saratov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Leningrad | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Raketa | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Ilmen | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow Region | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Dynamo Kazan | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Penza | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| |