USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.08.1969 | | Shirak | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Vostok | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1969 | | Pamir | | Shirak | | 2:2 |
| Leninabad Kirov Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Shirak | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 1:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.05.1969 | | Shirak | | Daugava | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Shirak | | Zhalgiris | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Shirak | | Vostok | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.04.1969 | | Shirak | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 01.04.1969 | | Shirak | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Shirak | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Shirak | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Zenit | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Shirak | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.09.1967 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Terek | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1967 | | Kuban | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Shirak | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 26.06.1967 | | Traktor | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1967 | | Shirak | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 06.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Shirak | | Kuban | | 1:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 28.06.1966 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.05.1966 | | Shirak | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gyumri |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 22.04.1966 | | Shirak | | Daugava | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1966 | | Shirak | | Rostselmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1962 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1962 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Shirak | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1961 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1961 | | Lori | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.05.1961 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Shirak | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.04.1961 | | Shirak | | Selmash | | 2:2 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 16.04.1961 | | Shirak | | REZ | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Shirak | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Temp | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1959 | | Neftyanik | | Shirak | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1959 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 22.07.1959 | | Kuban | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 18.07.1959 | | Shirak | | Terek | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 04.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Shirak | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 07.05.1959 | | Shirak | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Shirak | | Spartak Stavropol | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1958 | | Shirak | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 4 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Shirak | | Metallurg Stalingrad | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Banga | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Shirak | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nairi | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanye Kamni | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | Spartak Brest | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Banga | | Shirak | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| |