Belarusian Cup 2024/25, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2024 | | Krechat (Biaroza) | | Maxline (Vitebsk) | | 1:8 (0:3) |
| Biaroza DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 23.07.2023 | | Maxline (Vitebsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Second Round |
| 24.05.2023 | | Novaya Priryat (Olshany) | | Maxline (Vitebsk) | | 2:11 (0:2) |
| Stolin Kommunalnik Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 21.06.2022 | | Maxline (Rogachev) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | 2:3 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2022 | | Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk) | | Maxline (Rogachev) | | 0:9 (0:6) |
| Polotsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2021 | | Maxline (Rogachev) | | Volna (Pinsk) | | 2:4 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, First Qualifying Round |
| 22.05.2021 | | FK Svetlahorsk (Svetlahorsk) | | Maxline (Rogachev) | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Preliminary Round |
| 09.05.2021 | | Maxline (Rogachev) | | MNPZ (Mozyr) | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Round 1 |
| 16.05.2020 | | Novaya Priryat (Olshany) | | Dnyapro (Rahachow) | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Olshany School Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/32 finals |
| 15.06.2005 | | DYuSSh (Kirawsk) | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 14.07.2004 | | Sozh (Krychaw) | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/32 finals |
| 04.06.2003 | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/32 finals |
| 15.08.2001 | | SKAF (Minsk) | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/32 finals |
| 14.06.2000 | | FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi) | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1999 | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | | Naftan-Devon (Navapolatsk) | | 1:3 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 03.08.1997 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Rahachow City Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/32 finals |
| 03.08.1994 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Fomalgaut (Barysaw) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/8 finals |
| 20.05.1992 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals |
| 13.05.1992 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Tarpeda (Mogilev) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals |
| 06.05.1992 | | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Metrostroy (Minsk) | | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 |
| |