Torpedo (Armavir), Soviet UnionUSSR Cup |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal | |||||||
15.06.1967 | Energiya (Novocherkassk) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 4:1 (4:1) | |||
Novocherkassk Energiya Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
11.05.1967 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Polad (Sumgait) | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal | |||||||
13.07.1966 | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
27.04.1966 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Tyazhmash (Syzran) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
25.04.1965 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Saransk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
27.04.1964 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Tambov) | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Tambov) | 1:1 aet (1:0, ) | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
02.05.1963 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals | |||||||
02.08.1961 | Spartak (Leningrad) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals | |||||||
16.07.1961 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | 1:0 aet | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 4, final | |||||||
02.07.1961 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 4, semifinal | |||||||
12.06.1961 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Stavropol) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 4, semifinal | |||||||
11.06.1961 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Stavropol) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |