USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.11.1981 | | Buston | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.11.1981 | | Pamir | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 23.10.1981 | | SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 04.10.1981 | | Kolos | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.09.1981 | | Zarya | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.09.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.08.1981 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.08.1981 | | Traktor | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 17.07.1981 | | Prikarpatye | | Karpaty | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.07.1981 | | Dynamo | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 30.06.1981 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Torpedo | | Karpaty | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.05.1981 | | Metallurg | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.05.1981 | | Fakel | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 12.05.1981 | | Karpaty | | SKA Kiev | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.05.1981 | | Zhalgiris | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.04.1981 | | Karpaty | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.04.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 05.11.1979 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Karpaty | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 28.10.1979 | | Dynamo | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.10.1979 | | Kuzbass | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 10.10.1979 | | Traktor | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 08.09.1979 | | Terek | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 11.07.1979 | | Kuban | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.06.1979 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Metallurg | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 31.03.1979 | | Torpedo | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 03.11.1978 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 31.08.1978 | | SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 01.08.1978 | | Kolkhozchi | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 06.06.1978 | | Kuzbass | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 07.05.1978 | | Nistru | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 03.05.1978 | | Torpedo | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 28.04.1978 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Pamir | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Dnepr | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 07.05.1970 | | Rubin | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Kazan |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 28.04.1970 | | Uralmash | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 20.09.1969 | | Dnepr | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Metallist | | Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Sudostroitel | | Karpaty | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Karpaty | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Final |
| 17.11.1968 | | Karpaty | | Sudostroitel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Selstroy | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Karpaty | | Khimik | | 2:5 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Moldova | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 01.07.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Karpaty | | SKA Kiev | | 1:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Daugava | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Metallist | | Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 24.09.1967 | | Karpaty | | Moldova | | 0:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Sudostroitel | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Sokol | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 26.06.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Dnepr | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Karpaty | | Sokol | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Karpaty | | Trud | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Metallugr Tula | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Karpaty | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 22.10.1966 | | Metallurg | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Trud | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 10.10.1966 | | Karpaty | | Zarya | | 1:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 23.09.1966 | | Karpaty | | Tavriya | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 17.09.1966 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 06.09.1966 | | Karpaty | | SKA Kiev | | 2:3 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 10.08.1966 | | Karpaty | | Sokol | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 02.08.1966 | | SKA Lvov | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 14.06.1966 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 02.06.1966 | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 15.04.1966 | | Zarya | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 12.11.1965 | | Karpaty | | Avangard | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 08.11.1965 | | Moldova | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 27.10.1965 | | Tekstilshchik | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 23.10.1965 | | Volga | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 15.10.1965 | | Terek | | Karpaty | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 03.10.1965 | | Uralmash | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 17.09.1965 | | Dnepr | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 24.07.1965 | | Karpaty | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 19.07.1965 | | Zarya | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 25.05.1965 | | Alga | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Ararat | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 28.04.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Karpaty | | SKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 12.11.1964 | | Chernomorets | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 29.10.1964 | | Pakhtakor | | Karpaty | | 5:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 24.10.1964 | | Zarya | | Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 15.09.1964 | | Karpaty | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 10.09.1964 | | Avangard | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Trud | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Alga | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 29.06.1964 | | Shakhtyor | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 12.05.1964 | | SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.05.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Karpaty | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 21.04.1964 | | Karpaty | | Uralmash | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.10.1963 | | Chernomorets | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Metallurg | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Karpaty | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 18.08.1963 | | Karpaty | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 25.07.1963 | | Uralmash | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 17.07.1963 | | Trud | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Karpaty | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.04.1963 | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1965, second group A, Relegation match |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1965, second group A, Relegation match |
| | | Karpaty | | SKA Lvov | | 0:3 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Karpaty | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Karpaty | | Avangard | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Karpaty | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |