Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2000 | | Reformatsiya | | Zvezda | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Abakan |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2000 | | Reformatsiya | | Selenga | | 0:0 |
| Abakan |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 10.06.2000 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Reformatsiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2000 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Reformatsiya | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2000 | | Reformatsiya | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| Abakan |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2000 | | Reformatsiya | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2000 | | Sibiryak | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 10.05.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2000 | | SKA-Energiya | | Reformatsiya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.10.1999 | | Kuzbass | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.10.1999 | | Zarya | | Reformatsiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.10.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Sibiryak | | 2:6 (1:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 26.09.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Irtysh Omsk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.09.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Samotlor-XXI | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.09.1999 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Reformatsiya | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.09.1999 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Reformatsiya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.09.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.09.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 27.08.1999 | | Zvezda | | Reformatsiya | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 24.08.1999 | | Selenga | | Reformatsiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 17.08.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.08.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Dynamo Omsk | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 07.08.1999 | | Okean | | Reformatsiya | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 04.08.1999 | | Luch | | Reformatsiya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.07.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.07.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.07.1999 | | Sibiryak | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 26.06.1999 | | Irtysh Omsk | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.06.1999 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Reformatsiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.06.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.06.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.06.1999 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Reformatsiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.06.1999 | | Amur-Energiya | | Reformatsiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 27.05.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 24.05.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Selenga | | 0:0 |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 17.05.1999 | | Chkalovets | | Reformatsiya | | 3:3 (1:3) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.05.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Reformatsiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 05.05.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Okean | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 02.05.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Luch | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Abakan |