Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1996 | | Salyut-Yukos | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | Zvezda | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Zvezda | | Avangard-Kolos | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Zvezda | | Rostselmash-D | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Kuban | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Chernomorets-D | | Zvezda | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1996 | | APK | | Zvezda | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Zvezda | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1996 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Shakhtyor | | Zvezda | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Zvezda | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Dynamo Mihailovka | | Zvezda | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Rotor-D | | Zvezda | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Zvezda | | Izumrud | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1996 | | Zvezda | | Niva | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Rostselmash-D | | Zvezda | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Avangard-Kolos | | Zvezda | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Zvezda | | Chernomorets-D | | 7:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Zvezda | | Kuban | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Zvezda | | APK | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Zvezda | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.06.1996 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1996 | | Istochnik | | Zvezda | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Zvezda | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1996 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo Mihailovka | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Zvezda | | Rotor-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1996 | | Izumrud | | Zvezda | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.05.1996 | | Niva | | Zvezda | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.04.1996 | | Zvezda | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1996 | | Zvezda | | Salyut-Yukos | | 0:4 |
| |