USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1990 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | 3:2 aet (1:0, 3:2), pen. 2:4 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/16 finals |
| 22.05.1990 | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk Central Stadium |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 05.09.1980 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 16.06.1980 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 27.02.1980 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 01.11.1979 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 02.06.1979 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 21.09.1978 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1978 |
| 07.05.1978 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.04.1977 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 01.11.1975 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 29.07.1974 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 17.05.1974 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR Cup 1974, 1/32 finals |
| 10.03.1974 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR Cup 1974, 1/32 finals |
| 06.03.1974 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.10.1972 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.07.1972 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 18.09.1971 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 10.04.1971 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.10.1970 | | Uralmash | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.05.1970 | | Pamir | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/32 finals |
| 23.04.1970 | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Uralmash | | Energetik | | 2:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 22.06.1967 | | Energetik | | Uralmash | | 2:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.08.1966 | | Uralmash | | Energetik | | 0:2 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Energetik | | Uralmash | | 1:3 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 17.07.1965 | | Uralmash | | Energetik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 25.04.1965 | | Energetik | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 04.11.1964 | | Energetik | | Uralmash | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 27.09.1964 | | Uralmash | | Energetik | | 2:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 26.07.1959 | | Mashinostroitel | | Khosilot | | 4:0 |
| Sverdlovsk Trud Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Khosilot | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:1 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Khosilot | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:4 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1958 | | Mashinostroitel | | Khosilot | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Urozhay Stalinabad | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 0:2 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1957 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Urozhay Stalinabad | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1956 | | Kolkhozchy Stalinabad | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Kolkhozchy Stalinabad | | 2:1 |
| |