USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | Umud | | 8:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Shirvan | | Umud | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | Umud | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Plastik | | Umud | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Oguz | | Umud | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | Gyandzhlik Navagi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | Shirvan | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | Avtomobilist Yevlakh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | Plastik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | Oguz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | Umud | | MTsOP-Termist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 |
| | | MTsOP-Termist | | Umud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Karabakh | | Umud | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Khazar Lenkoran | | Umud | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Araz Baku | | Umud | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Shakhdag Kusary | | Umud | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Shakhdag Kuba | | Umud | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | Umud | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Dashgyn | | Umud | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Vilyash | | Umud | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Kurmyukh | | Umud | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Gyandzhlik Baku | | Umud | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Neftchi-2 | | Umud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Karabakh | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Araz Baku | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Shakhdag Kusary | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Shakhdag Kuba | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Stroitel Sabirabad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Dashgyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Vilyash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Kurmyukh | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Gyandzhlik Baku | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 3, subgroup B |
| | | Umud | | Neftchi-2 | | 0:1 |
| |