Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.06.2021 | | FK Kaluga | | Krasny | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 10.06.2021 | | Krasny | | Avangard | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 04.06.2021 | | Sokol | | Krasny | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 30.05.2021 | | Krasny | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 25.05.2021 | | Krasny | | Sakhalin | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 21.05.2021 | | Saturn | | Krasny | | 6:2 (4:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.05.2021 | | Krasny | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 10.05.2021 | | FK Strogino | | Krasny | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.05.2021 | | Krasny | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Znamya | | Krasny | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.04.2021 | | Kvant | | Krasny | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 18.04.2021 | | Krasny | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 11.04.2021 | | FK Ryazan | | Krasny | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 07.04.2021 | | Krasny | | FK Khimki-M | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 02.04.2021 | | Krasny | | Fakel-M | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 08.11.2020 | | Avangard | | Krasny | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2020 | | Krasny | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.10.2020 | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | Krasny | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Vidnoye |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 24.10.2020 | | Sakhalin | | Krasny | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 19.10.2020 | | FK Khimki-M | | Krasny | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 11.10.2020 | | Krasny | | Kvant | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 04.10.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Krasny | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 26.09.2020 | | Krasny | | FK Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 20.09.2020 | | Krasny | | Saturn | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 12.09.2020 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Krasny | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Krasny | | FK Strogino | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Krasny | | 0:0 |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.08.2020 | | Krasny | | Znamya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Fakel-M | | Krasny | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 09.08.2020 | | Krasny | | FK Kaluga | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |