Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.10.1993 | | Khimik Belorechensk | | Kolos-2 | | 6:0 |
| Belorechensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | SKA | | 2:5 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Niva | | 0:1 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1993 | | Zvezda-Rus | | Kolos-2 | | 3:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 0:2 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1993 | | Rostselmash-D | | Kolos-2 | | 8:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.09.1993 | | Istochnik | | Kolos-2 | | 2:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Salyut | | 1:2 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Avangard | | 2:3 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1993 | | Kuban | | Kolos-2 | | 3:0 |
| Baranikovsky |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1993 | | Rotor-D | | Kolos-2 | | 3:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1993 | | Atommash | | Kolos-2 | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Venets | | 1:2 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1993 | | SKA | | Kolos-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Niva | | Kolos-2 | | 2:0 |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Zvezda-Rus | | 0:3 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1993 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Kolos-2 | | 0:1 |
| Krasny Sulin |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1993 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kolos-2 | | 1:0 |
| Shakhty |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Rostselmash-D | | 1:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.06.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Istochnik | | 1:1 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1993 | | Avangard | | Kolos-2 | | 3:1 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.06.1993 | | Salyut | | Kolos-2 | | 6:2 |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Kuban | | 0:2 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Atommash | | 3:1 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Rotor-D | | 0:1 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.05.1993 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kolos-2 | | 4:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1993 | | Venets | | Kolos-2 | | 0:0 |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Torpedo Adler | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Kolos-2 | | Khimik Belorechensk | | 3:1 |
| Krasnodar |