Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 05.06.2013 | | FK Oryol | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orel |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 06.05.2013 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Gubkin | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Liski |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 11.10.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2012 | | Metallurg-Oskol | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Lokomotiv | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2012 | | Avangard | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 22.08.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Sokol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 26.07.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 04.06.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Vityaz | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 29.05.2012 | | Sokol | | FK Gubkin | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 17.05.2012 | | Metallurg-Oskol | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 05.05.2012 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 29.04.2012 | | Podolye | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yerino |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2011 | | Vityaz | | FK Gubkin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 22.09.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Sokol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Rusichi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2011 | | FK Kaluga | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 20.07.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 23.06.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 03.06.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 22.05.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Salyut | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2011 | | FK Gubkin | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 24.10.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 12.10.2010 | | Zenit | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Saturn-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2010 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Gubkin | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 12.09.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Nika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 24.08.2010 | | Zvezda | | FK Gubkin | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg-Oskol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 25.07.2010 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Gubkin | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 27.06.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 22.06.2010 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Liski |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 16.06.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Znamya Truda | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2010 | | Nika | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 01.06.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Avangard | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2010, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2010 | | FK Gubkin | | Fakel | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Dnepr Smolensk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | FSA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 17.09.2009 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Gubkin | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Nika | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2009 | | FK Ryazan | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 13.08.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 08.07.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Yelyets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 05.07.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Rusichi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 28.06.2009 | | Zodiak-Oskol | | FK Gubkin | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.2009 | | FSA | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 07.06.2009 | | Nika | | FK Gubkin | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Ryazan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2009 | | Zvezda | | FK Gubkin | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Fakel-Voronezh | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.04.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2008 | | Avangard | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Nika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2008 | | Dynamo-Voronezh | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2008 | | Zodiak | | FK Gubkin | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 24.09.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Spartak Tambov | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Saturn-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 03.09.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Znamya Truda | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 24.08.2008 | | FCSh-73 | | FK Gubkin | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Yelyets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 13.08.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Rusichi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.2008 | | Mordovia | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 19.07.2008 | | Nika | | FK Gubkin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.2008 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Gubkin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Ryazan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 04.06.2008 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 25.05.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | FCSh-73 | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2008 | | Rusichi | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2008, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2008 | | FK Gubkin | | Mordovia | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 10.10.2007 | | Zvezda | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2007 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Gubkin | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Zenit Penza | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Nika | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Yelyets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 08.08.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Dynamo Voronezh | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.2007 | | Don | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2007 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 15.07.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Zvezda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2007 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.06.2007 | | Nika | | FK Gubkin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Saturn | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Zenit Penza | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2006 | | Vityaz | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 05.09.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Nika | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 19.08.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2006 | | Dynamo Voronezh | | FK Gubkin | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Don | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 31.05.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | FK Yelyets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| | | FK Yelyets | | FK Gubkin | | 0:3 |
| |