Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 17.06.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.06.2000 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Zirka-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Portovyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 29.05.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Viktor | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 17.05.2000 | | Chornomorets | | Zirka-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 03.05.2000 | | Tytan | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Olkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 21.04.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2000 | | Rihonda | | Zirka-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 09.04.2000 | | Zirka-2 | | SK Kherson | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 04.04.2000 | | Borisfen | | Zirka-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 30.10.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Borisfen | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.1999 | | Krystal | | Zirka-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 10.10.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Rihonda | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 02.10.1999 | | Metalurh-2 | | Zirka-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.1999 | | Torpedo | | Zirka-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.09.1999 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | Zirka-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 06.09.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Chornomorets | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 28.08.1999 | | Viktor | | Zirka-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 14.08.1999 | | Portovyk | | Zirka-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 08.08.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 02.08.1999 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Zirka-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Krystal Kherson | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 12.06.1999 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Zirka-2 | | 7:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 31.05.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Rihonda | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.1999 | | Torpedo | | Zirka-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 15.05.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | SK Odesa | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.1999 | | Portovyk | | Zirka-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 01.05.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 25.04.1999 | | Viktor | | Zirka-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.1999 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Zirka-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 04.04.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Chornomorets | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 11.11.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Dynamo-SKA | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 07.11.1998 | | Krystal Kherson | | Zirka-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 30.10.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Kryvbas-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.1998 | | Rihonda | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 03.10.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Fortuna | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 16.09.1998 | | SK Odesa | | Zirka-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Portovyk | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 04.09.1998 | | Tytan | | Zirka-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.08.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Viktor | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 11.08.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 07.08.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Zirka-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Relegation, Relegation play-off |
| 11.07.1998 | | Kharchovyk Popivka | | Zirka-2 Kirovohrad | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Relegation, Relegation play-off |
| 05.07.1998 | | Zirka-2 Kirovohrad | | Kharchovyk Popivka | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 29.06.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Portovyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 23.06.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 18.06.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 13.06.1998 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 05.06.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Dnipro-2 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 25.05.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Zirka-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 20.05.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.05.1998 | | SKA-Lotto | | Zirka-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 09.05.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Fortuna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 04.05.1998 | | Rihonda | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 29.04.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | SK Odesa | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.1998 | | Tytan | | Zirka-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Krystal Kherson | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 11.04.1998 | | Viktor | | Zirka-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.1998 | | Zirka-2 | | Nyva | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 01.04.1998 | | Torpedo | | Zirka-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 30.10.1997 | | Nyva | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 25.10.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Viktor | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.10.1997 | | Portovyk | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 09.10.1997 | | Krystal Kherson | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 04.10.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Tytan | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 29.09.1997 | | SK Odesa | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 24.09.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Rihonda | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1997 | | Fortuna | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 12.09.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | SKA-Lotto | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 06.09.1997 | | Dynamo | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 01.09.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Chornomorets | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 21.08.1997 | | Dnipro-2 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 10.08.1997 | | Lokomotyv | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.1997 | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| | | Dynamo-SKA | | Zirka-2 | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| | | Fortuna | | Zirka-2 | | -:+ |
| |