Luch (Minsk), BelarusBelarusian Cup |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals | |||||||
29.07.2018 | Slavia-Mazyr (Mazyr) | | Luch (Minsk) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals | |||||||
09.07.2017 | Luch (Minsk) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Round 2 | |||||||
14.06.2017 | Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany) | | Luch (Minsk) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ashmyany FOK DYuSh | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, First Round | |||||||
11.06.2016 | FK Senno (Senno) | | Luch (Minsk) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Beshankovichy | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Round 2 | |||||||
10.06.2015 | Luch (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Round 1 | |||||||
23.05.2015 | Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina) | | Luch (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhodzina | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/64 fimals | |||||||
25.05.2014 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Luch (Minsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Baranovichi | |||||||
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/8 finals | |||||||
20.05.1992 | Luch (Minsk) | | Kolos (Ustye) | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals | |||||||
13.05.1992 | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Luch (Minsk) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals | |||||||
06.05.1992 | Luch (Minsk) | | Khimvolokno (Hrodna) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
3:4 | |
1:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
0:5 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
* | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
3:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |