USSR, first league 1988 |
| 05.11.1988 | | Zvezda | | Kolos | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 02.11.1988 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 18.10.1988 | | Zvezda | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Zvezda | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 29.09.1988 | | Zvezda | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.08.1988 | | Zvezda | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 12.08.1988 | | Zvezda | | Kotaik | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 13.07.1988 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 19.06.1988 | | Spartak | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 13.11.1979 | | Kolkhozchi | | Zvezda | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 01.11.1979 | | Zvezda | | Alga | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 14.10.1979 | | Zvezda | | SKA | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 10.10.1979 | | Zvezda | | Nistru | | +:- |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 05.10.1979 | | Dynamo | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 26.09.1979 | | Zvezda | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 22.09.1979 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 30.08.1979 | | Zvezda | | Metallist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Zvezda | | Terek | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 06.07.1979 | | Zvezda | | Uralmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 02.07.1979 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 07.06.1979 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 24.05.1979 | | Kuzbass | | Zvezda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 27.04.1979 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 09.04.1979 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 05.11.1977 | | Nistru | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 25.10.1977 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 21.10.1977 | | Zvezda | | Krivbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 03.10.1977 | | Zvezda | | Terek | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 14.08.1977 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 06.07.1977 | | Zvezda | | Nistru | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 22.10.1976 | | Zvezda | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 18.10.1976 | | Zvezda | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 12.10.1976 | | Zvezda | | Rubin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 22.09.1976 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 18.09.1976 | | Zvezda | | Daugava | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 29.08.1976 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 23.08.1976 | | Elbrus | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 13.08.1976 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 09.07.1976 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 29.06.1976 | | Zvezda | | Kairat | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 13.06.1976 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 09.06.1976 | | Zvezda | | Kuban | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 24.05.1976 | | Zvezda | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 20.05.1976 | | Zvezda | | SKA | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975, 17-th place match |
| 08.11.1975 | | Zvezda | | Uralmash | | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Kolkhoz Politotdel |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 28.10.1975 | | Alga | | Zvezda | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 21.10.1975 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 30.09.1975 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 26.09.1975 | | Zvezda | | Nistru | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 29.07.1975 | | Zvezda | | Uralmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 19.07.1975 | | Zvezda | | Metallist | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 15.07.1975 | | Zvezda | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 04.07.1975 | | Nistru | | Zvezda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 28.06.1975 | | Zvezda | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 06.06.1975 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 16.05.1975 | | Zvezda | | Rubin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1975 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Zvezda | | Alga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 18.10.1974 | | Zvezda | | Pamir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 11.10.1974 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Zvezda | | Tavriya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 30.08.1974 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.08.1974 | | Zvezda | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 09.08.1974 | | Zvezda | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 19.06.1974 | | Zvezda | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 30.05.1974 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 17.05.1974 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 18.10.1973 | | Zvezda | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 08.10.1973 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 21.09.1973 | | Shakhtyor | | Zvezda | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Karagandy |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 10.09.1973 | | Zvezda | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 06.09.1973 | | Zvezda | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 27.08.1973 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 13.08.1973 | | Alga | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 10.07.1973 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 06.07.1973 | | Zvezda | | Metallist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 08.06.1973 | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Zvezda | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 18.05.1973 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 26.04.1973 | | Zvezda | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 22.04.1973 | | Zvezda | | Pamir | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 04.10.1972 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 30.09.1972 | | Zvezda | | Krivbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 27.08.1972 | | Zvezda | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 08.08.1972 | | Zvezda | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Zvezda | | Pamir | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.07.1972 | | Zvezda | | Alga | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 25.06.1972 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 21.06.1972 | | Zvezda | | Metallist | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Uralmash | | Zvezda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 23.05.1972 | | Zvezda | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 19.05.1972 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 21.04.1972 | | Zvezda | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 17.04.1972 | | Zvezda | | Nistru | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 20.10.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 16.10.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Luch | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volgar | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Gorkiy | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 4:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Sokol | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rubin | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ufa | | 3:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Rubin | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volgar | | 3:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Terek | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Gorkiy | | 3:2 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Polad | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Energetik | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Pamir | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.09.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ufa | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 28.05.1967 | | Kuzbass | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Torpedo | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Temp | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 06.10.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 01.10.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.07.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Alga | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Temp | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 01.06.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.10.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.10.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Berezniki | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Geolog | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Berezniki | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Irtysh | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 4:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.07.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.10.1960 | | Stroitel Kurgan | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Kurgan Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.08.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Iskra | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.07.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ufa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.07.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Kurgan | | 3:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Kamensk-Uralksiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Berezniki | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1960 | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.06.1960 | | Iskra | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:2 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.06.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.05.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.05.1960 | | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.05.1960 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Kolkhozchy | | 5:2 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 04.08.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Pamir | | 4:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 31.07.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khosilot | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1959 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Zvezda Perm | | 2:3 |
| Nizhny Tagil Trud Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 18.06.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Ufa | | 4:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1959 | | Zvezda Perm | | Kairat | | 3:2 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 03.05.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Khosilot | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:2 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 6 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Kolkhozchy | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 |
| Aşgabat Municipal Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Devon | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil Metallurg Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khimik Berezniki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1958 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Pakhtakor | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Kolkhozchy | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Pamir | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 02.07.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Khosilot | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Devon | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| Berezniki |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Spartak Frunze | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1958 | | Zvezda Perm | | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 27.04.1958 | | Pakhtakor | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 5 |
| 23.04.1958 | | Kolkhozchy | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Aşgabat Municipal Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1957 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Molotov team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1957 | | Zenit | | Molotov team | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1957 | | Molotov team | | Neftyanik Ufa | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1957 | | Molotov team | | Pakhtakor | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1957 | | Molotov team | | Urozhay Stalinabad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 21.07.1957 | | Molotov team | | Dynamo Kirov | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 11.07.1957 | | Molotov team | | Spartak Frunze | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1957 | | Molotov team | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1957 | | Neftyanik Ufa | | Molotov team | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1957 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Molotov team | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 11.06.1957 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Molotov team | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1957 | | Molotov team | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1957 | | Pakhtakor | | Molotov team | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 07.04.1957 | | Kolkhozchy | | Molotov team | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 31.03.1957 | | Urozhay Stalinabad | | Molotov team | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 21.10.1956 | | Molotov team | | Pakhtakor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1956 | | Molotov team | | Spartak Frunze | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1956 | | Molotov team | | Kolkhozchy Ashkhabad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1956 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1956 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Molotov team | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1956 | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | Molotov team | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1956 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.06.1956 | | Molotov team | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1955 | | ODO Tbilisi | | Molotov team | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1955 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 11.09.1955 | | Molotov team | | Urozhay | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1955 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1955 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1955 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 01.05.1955 | | Spartak Tashkent | | Molotov team | | 0:2 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 17.04.1955 | | Energiya | | Molotov team | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1954 | | Molotov team | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 2:1 |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1954 | | Molotov team | | Spartak Tashkent | | 2:1 |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1954 | | Molotov team | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1954 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Molotov team | | 0:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 1 |
| 30.05.1954 | | Molotov team | | Iskra | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1953, Tournament for places 16-18 |
| 03.10.1953 | | Molotov team | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 1:0 |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1953 | | Molotov team | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 07.06.1953 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Molotov team | | 1:2 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 17.05.1953 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 10.05.1953 | | Molotov team | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 15.09.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 11.09.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 30.07.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 22.07.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 16.07.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 04.06.1946 | | VMS | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 17.05.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Molotov Stalin Factory Stadium |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 07.08.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 22.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | DKA Tbilisi | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 14.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | KBF | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 10.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Molotov Stalin Factory Stadium |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 05.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Spartak | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 08.06.1945 | | Traktor | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:2 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group 1945 |
| 03.06.1945 | | DKA Novosibirsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Geolog | | Zvezda Perm | | 3:6 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Perm | | Geolog | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhozchy Stalinabad | | Molotov team | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Molotov team | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Molotov team | | Neftyanik Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Bolshevik Omsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Bolshevik Omsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Uralmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Tsvetmet | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | DO Novosibirsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Tsvetnye Metally | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Tsvetnye Metally | | 11:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Baranov Factory | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Baranov Factory | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Avangard | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Sverdlovsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Dzerzhinets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | Krylya Sovetov Novosibirsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone2 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Novosibirsk | | Krylya Sovetov Molotov | | 0:2 |
| |