USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | ShVSM-SKA | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Uralmash | | ShVSM-SKA | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Rubin | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:1 |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Strela | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1989 | | Torpedo Miass | | ShVSM-SKA | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Svetotechnika | | 0:1 |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Zauralye | | ShVSM-SKA | | +:- |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Zenit | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.08.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.08.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Lada | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Start | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Progress Orenburg | | ShVSM-SKA | | 3:1 |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Torpedo Miass | | 2:3 |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | ShVSM-SKA | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.07.1989 | | Rubin | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kazan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | ShVSM-SKA | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Svetotechnika | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Zauralye | | 0:1 |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Gastello | | ShVSM-SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.06.1989 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | ShVSM-SKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Zenit | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1989 | | Start | | ShVSM-SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Progress Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.05.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1989 | | Zvezda Perm | | ShVSM-SKA | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1989 | | ShVSM-SKA | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novokuybyshevsk |