USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.10.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 02.07.1987 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 2 |
| 05.03.1980 | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnogvardeisk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 22.08.1979 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 06.06.1979 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 29.07.1978 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 22.04.1978 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 17.08.1977 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 05.06.1977 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 14.08.1976 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 15.06.1976 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 05.10.1975 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 02.05.1975 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 25.08.1974 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 09.07.1974 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR Cup 1972, 1/16 finals |
| 04.03.1972 | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3 |
| Odessa |
USSR Cup 1972, 1/16 finals |
| 29.02.1972 | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | 0:0 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 05.10.1970 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 27.03.1970 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 27.04.1969 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 27.07.1968 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 17.04.1968 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 03.10.1967 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 21.06.1967 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 1 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 31.10.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Chernomorets | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| 28.10.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| 26.09.1962 | | Chernomorets | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 12.07.1949 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 1:5 (0:4) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 10.07.1949 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |