Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 16.11.2019 | | Veres | | Polissya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Mlyniv |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 14.09.2019 | | Podillya | | Polissya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 16.08.2019 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Polissya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2019 | | Polissya | | Nyva Ternopil | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2019 | | Polissya | | Veres | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2019 | | Polissya | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2019 | | Polissya | | FK Mynai | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 12.04.2019 | | Polissya | | Bukovyna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Shchastlive |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 06.10.2018 | | Podillya | | Polissya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2018 | | Polissya | | Veres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 12.08.2018 | | Polissya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2018 | | Polissya | | Skala | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novohrad-Volynskyi |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 11.05.2018 | | Prykarpattya | | Polissya | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2018 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Polissya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2018 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Polissya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vyshnivets Vyshnivets Stadium |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 12.11.2017 | | Bukovyna | | Polissya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 29.10.2017 | | Ahrobiznes | | Polissya | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 15.10.2017 | | Polissya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Korosten |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 07.10.2017 | | Bukovyna | | Polissya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2017 | | Polissya | | Nyva Ternopil | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Korosten |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.2017 | | FK Lviv | | Polissya | | 3:0 |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.2017 | | Polissya | | Ahrobiznes | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Korosten |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 09.08.2017 | | Skala | | Polissya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Morshyn Medik Stadium |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 05.08.2017 | | Polissya | | FK Lviv | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Korosten |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2017 | | Prykarpattya | | Polissya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2017 | | Polissya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Korosten |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2001 | | Sokil | | Polissya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2001 | | Veres | | Polissya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 11.11.2000 | | Dynamo-3 | | Polissya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Polissya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 19.06.1993 | | Dnister | | Khimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 03.04.1993 | | Yavir | | Khimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sumy Yavir Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 17.10.1992 | | Tytan | | Khimik | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 25.09.1992 | | Vahonobudivnyk | | Khimik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Stakhanov |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 17.08.1992 | | Zirka | | Polissya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kirovograd |