USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Kuban Timashevsk | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| Timashyovsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 21.04.1991 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Golubaya Niva | | Uralan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1990 | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1990 | | Atommash | | Uralan | | 2:1 |
| Volgodonsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1990 | | Avtodor | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1990 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Uralan | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1990 | | Luch Azov | | Uralan | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Azov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| 25.04.1990 | | Uralan | | Spartak Anapa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Uralan | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.1970 | | Znamya Truda | | Uralan | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Meteor | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Uralan | | Narzan | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Uralan | | Terek | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Uralan | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Karabakh | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Araz | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.1970 | | Oka | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.07.1970 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Uralan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Uralan | | Znamya Truda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Elista |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.06.1970 | | Narzan | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.06.1970 | | Terek | | Uralan | | 6:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Kolos | | Uralan | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Uralan | | Karabakh | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Lori | | Uralan | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Zhemchuzhina | | Uralan | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Asmaral | | Uralan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Etalon | | Uralan | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Signal | | Uralan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Druzhba Budyonnovsk | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Remontnik | | Uralan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Sherstyanik | | Uralan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Anapa | | Uralan | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |