USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 12.10.1991 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Luch | | 1:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 17.09.1991 | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 17.08.1991 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 19.07.1991 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 02.07.1991 | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 06.05.1991 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 27.09.1990 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 06.09.1990 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 21.06.1990 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Luch Vladivostok | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 17.06.1990 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 03.06.1990 | | Angara | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.10.1970 | | Avangard | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Granit | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.09.1970 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.08.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Amur | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1970 | | Stroitel | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Ugolshchik | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1970 | | Granit | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.07.1970 | | Rybak | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sibiryak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Start | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| | | Vulkan | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| |